5
5
5
5
5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
253 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,919 SqFt1/20 20$429,900 $419,900 2.4%7 McGinnis Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Listed by Glenn Neal Realty
3 Beds3 Baths2,366 SqFt1/30 30$310,000 $325,000 4.6%21746 Troon Ln, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Siloam Springs
3 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt1/36 36$310,000 $308,000 0.6%11 Cumbrian Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
4 Beds3 Baths2,410 SqFt1/24 24$488,030 $486,680 0.3%5027 Vista Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
Listed by Schuber Mitchell Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,929 SqFt1/31 31$450,000 $455,500 1.2%602 Baylor St, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
0.38 Acres1/12 12$17,000 $22,500 24.4%Lot 6 Amble Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt1/23 23$312,500 $315,000 0.8%57 Melbourn Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey
3 Beds2 Baths1,489 SqFt1/33 33$345,000 $347,000 0.6%2308 Hickory Wood Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
4 Beds3 Baths2,610 SqFt1/38 38$587,250 $587,250400 Bronco St, Centerton, AR 72719
Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi
0.29 Acres1/16 16$17,000 $20,000 15.0%Lot 9 Quantock Hills Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
5 Beds5 Baths5,451 SqFt1/47 47$1,160,000 $1,352,000 14.2%3028 Willow Bend Cir, Springdale, AR 72762
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
3 Beds3 Baths2,892 SqFt1/37 37$649,900 $649,9007 Wrongton Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Listed by Kaufmann Realty, LLC
3 Beds2 Baths2,150 SqFt1/27 27$516,000 $520,900 0.9%4 Egton Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
5 Beds3 Baths3,053 SqFt1/36 36$645,000 $664,900 3.0%3900 SW Layton Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
3 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt1/31 31$358,000 $370,000 3.2%1203 SE 21st St, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
4 Beds3 Baths2,892 SqFt1/41 41$705,000 $720,000 2.1%2001 NE Oak Trail Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
2.67 Acres1/9 9$125,000 $140,000 10.7%Lots 9, 10, 11 Lakeside Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
4 Beds3 Baths2,674 SqFt1/36 36$545,000 $570,000 4.4%1125 Bunker Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
3 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt1/32 32$334,968 $334,9681719 Ferguson St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
Listed by Schuber Mitchell Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt1/32 32$360,000 $385,000 6.5%404 SW 20th St, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
0.78 Acres1/5 5$40,000 $40,000Lot 8 Lakeside Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
5 Beds6 Baths4,707 SqFt1/31 31$1,050,000 $1,148,000 8.5%10 Robson Way, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Portfolio Sotheby's International Realty
3 Beds3 Baths2,232 SqFt1/42 42$385,000 $399,000 3.5%20246 Santa Rosa Dr, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
3 Beds3 Baths2,658 SqFt1/56 56$725,000 $735,000 1.4%8645 Manor Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Blackstone & Company
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 11