ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt1/44 44Pending
$305,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,955 SqFt1/41 41Pending
$989,000
- 9.7 Acres1/9 9Active
$325,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,632 SqFt1/35 35Price Dropped by $7K
$362,500
- 2,615 SqFt1/10 10Active
$1,297,800
- 3 Acres1/10 10Active
$1,297,800
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,252 SqFt1/42 42Active
$875,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,252 SqFt1/42 42Active
$925,000
- 48.46 Acres Lot1/25 25Active
$7,980,000
- 48.46 Acres1/25 25Active
$7,980,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,500,000
$1,500,000
302 SE 2nd St, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$1,450,000
$1,499,999
3.3%5923 W Sant Antonio Ave, Elm Springs, AR 72762
Listed by Home Source Realty
$1,205,000
$1,150,000
4.8%11140 White Feather Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$1,160,000
$1,352,000
14.2%3028 Willow Bend Cir, Springdale, AR 72762
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$1,050,000
$1,148,000
8.5%10 Robson Way, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Portfolio Sotheby's International Realty
$961,000
$975,000
1.4%7 Marykirk Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista
$885,000
$885,000
908 NW Princeton Sq, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$870,000
$873,000
0.3%2803 Red Fox Ridge, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$855,000
$850,000
0.6%14470 Zimmerman Ln, Rogers, AR 72756
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$827,000
$925,000
10.6%2 Asheton St, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi
$820,000
$840,000
2.4%3206 NW Marseille Ct, Bentonville, AR 72712
$810,000
$798,000
1.5%141 Sicily, Centerton, AR 72719
Listed by Thrive Real Estate
$790,000
$825,000
4.2%10836 W Hwy 72, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$780,000
$780,000
2305 NW Maple Glen Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$775,000
$790,000
1.9%20510 Park Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$775,000
$795,000
2.5%643 Beau Chalet Dr, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$760,800
$757,400
0.4%1204 SW Clarendon Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by Collier & Associates-Bentonville Branch
$760,000
$740,000
2.7%607 SE Yale St, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by HomeQuest Realty
$750,000
$775,000
3.2%1 Geyer Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch
$745,000
$745,000
6406 S 62nd St, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$738,600
$750,000
1.5%3028 E Willow Bend Cir, Springdale, AR 72762
Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette
$735,000
$740,000
0.7%5202 S Brookhaven St, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$730,000
$730,000
1901 Shepherd Blvd, Centerton, AR 72719
Listed by Rogers Land Co Inc
$725,000
$735,000
1.4%8645 Manor Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Blackstone & Company
$715,000
$724,000
1.2%760 Gower Ct, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by First Real Estate
$714,142
$714,142
1160 Longbourn, Centerton, AR 72719
Listed by McMullen Realty Group
$711,000
$749,000
5.1%20061 Shady Grove Ln, Gentry, AR 72734
Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS, Gentry
$705,000
$720,000
2.1%2001 NE Oak Trail Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$697,900
$697,900
270 Ambry Loop, Centerton, AR 72719
Listed by Crawford Real Estate and Associates
$695,000
$695,000
3105 NE Doyle Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista
$690,000
$670,000
3.0%4301 Legacy Dr, Springdale, AR 72762
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$690,000
$700,000
1.4%16907 W Hwy 102, Decatur, AR 72722
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$677,300
$724,880
6.6%28 W Champions Dr, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette
$650,000
$698,000
6.9%6404 Valley View Rd, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by NWA Realty Group, LLC
$650,000
$643,125
1.1%12263 Greenstone Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$649,900
$649,900
7 Wrongton Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Listed by Kaufmann Realty, LLC
$645,000
$664,900
3.0%3900 SW Layton Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$639,900
$650,000
1.6%5106 S Sloan Cir, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$623,000
$619,000
0.6%8706 W Flycatcher Pl, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey Bento
$604,000
$575,000
5.0%17 Dawn Hills Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville
$598,400
$598,900
0.1%2301 NW Maple Glen Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$595,000
$599,000
0.7%1611 Quailridge Way, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by Smith and Associates Real Estate Services
$587,250
$587,250
400 Bronco St, Centerton, AR 72719
$580,000
$599,000
3.2%7103 W Hillcrest Ct, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$575,000
$598,900
4.0%6805 W Shadow Valley Rd, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$575,000
$590,000
2.5%2 Binham Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$564,900
$564,900
2200 Salmon St, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
Listed by Crawford Real Estate and Associates
$559,100
$559,100
1125 Bunker Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
Listed by Homescape Realty
$555,000
$590,000
5.9%15006 Miser Rd, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
Listed by Main St. Real Estate
$555,000
$595,000
6.7%16 Grassland Trl, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$552,000
$505,000
9.3%5210 Sloan Cir, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$550,000
$525,000
4.8%6607 W Inverness Dr, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
$548,000
$548,000
6306 SW Shady Side Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$546,815
$546,815
1503 SW Montrose, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by Neighborhood Realty
$545,000
$570,000
4.4%1125 Bunker Dr, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$538,800
$538,800
15 Fryer Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
$535,000
$510,000
4.9%4705 SW Birmingham St, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$525,000
$525,000
Lot 25 Cardinal Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$516,000
$520,900
0.9%4 Egton Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
$500,000
$450,000
11.1%5101 SW Newcastle Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$500,000
$515,000
2.9%4853 W Canyon Run Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72704
Listed by HomeQuest Realty
$495,800
$525,000
5.6%104 NW Olinka Pass, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Gibson Real Estate
$489,788
$489,788
3710 Macintosh Way, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Limbird Real Estate Group
$488,030
$486,680
0.3%5027 Vista Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
Listed by Schuber Mitchell Realty
$485,000
$479,000
1.3%4529 W Blue Ray Cir, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by Fathom Realty
$479,900
$479,900
48 Brentwood Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Listed by NWA Realty Group, LLC
$478,900
$478,900
34 Allison Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Listed by Good Neighbor Realty
$470,000
$450,000
4.4%1550 Partridge Run, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$467,220
$467,220
6201 SW Luster Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$455,000
$465,000
2.2%4300 W Warbal Trl, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$450,000
$450,000
2906 Loring St, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$450,000
$455,500
1.2%602 Baylor St, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$442,500
$450,000
1.7%10601 Old Charley Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$439,900
$439,900
3404 SW Lucretia Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by NWA Residential Real Estate
$435,800
$435,800
20 Baker Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$435,000
$429,000
1.4%5453 W Chardonnay Ct, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$432,500
$419,500
3.1%4302 Boxelder St, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista
$430,000
$429,900
207 Devonshire Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers
$430,000
$440,000
2.3%575 Madison 8380, Hindsville, AR 72738
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$430,000
$459,900
6.5%101 Cullen Hills Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Listed by Simplicity Real Estate Solutions
$429,900
$419,900
2.4%7 McGinnis Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Listed by Glenn Neal Realty
$429,000
$429,000
20430 Valley Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$425,000
$438,000
3.0%200 Fox Run Pl #A & B, Lowell, AR 72745
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$421,500
$420,000
0.4%1405 SW Hayfield Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$420,000
$420,000
434 N Double Springs Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72704
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$410,000
$425,000
3.5%602 Baylor St, Bentonville, AR 72712
Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Results
$409,900
$409,900
63 Stoneykirk Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office
$405,000
$405,000
8652 Haven Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$403,500
$401,900
0.4%1816 Abbott Ln, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
Listed by McMullen Realty Group
$400,000
$430,000
7.0%17401 Scott Cemetery Rd, Garfield, AR 72732
Listed by Collier & Associates
$399,900
$394,900
1.3%26 Ingleborough Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
Listed by Burnett Real Estate Team ConnectRealty.com
$399,000
$405,000
1.5%18729 E Pinebrooke Dr, Garfield, AR 72732
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$395,500
$425,000
6.9%15 Bayswater Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$395,500
$385,000
2.7%4603 SW Skyline St, Bentonville, AR 72713
$395,000
$395,000
2216 S 16th St, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$393,500
$382,500
2.9%1 Bayswater Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$390,000
$400,000
2.5%1507 Parkside Cir, Cave Springs, AR 72718
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$390,000
$390,000
2704 W Sayre Ln, Rogers, AR 72758
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$385,000
$385,000
8886 S Old Dutch Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
$385,000
$399,000
3.5%20246 Santa Rosa Dr, Springdale, AR 72764
Listed by Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch
See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "